50th Anniversary Attendance - 233 and counting

The following brothers are attending the 50th Anniversary Celebration. Note that dates are not listed here. If you have not registered on Eventbrite please do so as soon as possible. All attendees need to register through Eventbrite. Register HERE.

For attendees of the Friday night opening dinner for the classes of 1969-1976, see the bottom of this list.

Other

Bill Miller (Indiana University 1962, Purdue 1996)
Timothy S. Harlan (Indiana State 1972, Rose 2008)

Class of 1969

Dan Phelps

Class of 1970

George Butkovich
Ed Dye
Gary W. Gladish
Gary L. Groff - not registered on Eventbrite yet
Robert H. Harrison
James M. Lowes
Sidney Stoffer
Bruce Williams

Class of 1971

Steve Goble
Tom Hendrickson
Jay O'Sullivan

Class of 1972

Gary Bowman - not registered on Eventbrite yet
Jim Graham
Thomas Jackson

Class of 1973

Michael Collins
William O. “Bill” Henry
Mark A. Marinko
Rodney Smith
Steve Smith - not registered on Eventbrite yet
Alan Smock
Steven G. Thomas - not registered on Eventbrite yet
Cecil Whitaker

Class of 1974

Ron Andrews
Bill Gibson - not registered on Eventbrite yet
Dan Jackson
Michael Lee
Joseph Nesbitt
Dennis Paustenbach - not registered on Eventbrite yet
Steve Smith
Steven Thomas
Jim Tribble - not registered on Eventbrite yet

Class of 1975

Robert Bunch
Mike Hileman
Michael Huhnke
Dave Myers - not registered on Eventbrite yet
Mike Nisbet
David Steinbock

Class of 1976

Robert Carter
Ed Fain
Tom Frank
Mark L. Ress

Class of 1977

Jerre Baynes
James M. Krogstie
John Schlott

Class of 1978

Bob Cultice
Gerry Dail
Jeff Hearn

Class of 1982

Michael Schipper

Class of 1983

Jim Boo
Scott Shaw

Class of 1985

Wayne Mark & Fiji Son Spencer Mark

Class of 1987

Joseph Weist

Class of 1991

Chuck Dewey

Class of 1992

Steve Allison

Class of 1996

Lewis Adrian Reid

Class of 1997

Joe Adam
Chip Bradway
Andrew Horton
Aaron Weishaar

Class of 2000

Wes Bolsen

Class of 2003

Ben Giant
Scott Green
Matthew Whitaker

Class of 2004

Steve Parker
CJ Przybyl

Class of 2005

Josh Zabek

Class of 2007

Tim Pulliam

Class of 2009

Nate Richter

Class of 2010

Matt LaCross

Class of 2011

Austin Davis

Class of 2012

Zack Howe

Class of 2013

Shane Boschert
Andrew Eslinger

Class of 2015

Brian Soller

Class of 2016

Aaron Abbott
Tanuj Khanna
Colton Motz
Andrew Schuelke

Class of 2017

Andrew Okruch
Jake Whitacre

Class of 2018

Grant Brown
Michael Elmer
Dan Ferguson
Chris Johannigman
Justin Krouse
Cameron Metzger
Cody Steiner
Tamas Truckai

Class of 2019

David Borden
George Botros
Stone Brogan
David Burnside
Louis Campbell
John Carone
Sean Casey
Trevor Dallio
Jacob Ewing
Sam Grant
Conner Helbling
Drew Hobick
Derek Hornbeck
Carter Hounshell
John Kirby
Kenneth Kowalski
Parker Lappin
Cal Laughlin
Lucas Leiner
Nick McGrail
Matt Michalak
Griffin Steffy
Sean Sullivan
Zach Thelen
Ben Walker
Sawyer Young

Class of 2020

Alex Anderson
Dante Betti
Luke Buehler
John Czarnecki
Scott Dayton
Nate Eble
Alonzo Johnson Jr.
Clayton Mayfield
Eric Mitalo
Alejandro Perez
Zachary Phillips
Matt Robinson
Karl Schumacher
Bailey Sheldon
Ryan Stachowski
Corey Vincent
Matthew White
Garrett Wight

Class of 2021

Gavinn Bakker
Jon Bartlett
Alex Bradshaw
Quintin Bynum
Adam Clark
Dylan Diorio
Zhengshan Fang
Jacob N. Geesaman
Nathan Griesbaum
Max Hatch
Andrew Hesse
Jacob Huff
Logan Kabrich
Luke Kluemper
Ryan Krouse
Derrek Miller
Shaine Mitchell
David Nastav
Tyler Nottingham
Andrew Novotny
Tanner Payne
Jacob Petrisko
Robert Principe
Jakob Quasebarth
Peyton Sakelaris
Austin Sauerteig
Jinhao Sheng
Adam Sturgeon
Noah Thomas
Kaile Wendelin
Mike Whitacre
Jake Zimmerman

Class of 2022

Caleb Brown
Addison Casler
Brendan Downey
Harrison Finch
Samuel Hedrick
JW Howard
Jason Ims
Jacob Lauteri
Daniel Morford
Enzo Possemato
Carl Roberts
Riley Roberts
Connor Schulte
Mike Stevens
Adam Taylor
Brett Tuttle
Shane Welshans
Tim Wilson

Friday night opening dinner for classes of 1969-1976 at M. Moggers (908 Poplar Street) at 5:00 pm

·         Mike Hileman
·         Dennis Paustenbach
·         Mike & Karen Huhnke
·         Dan Jackson
·         Jim Tribble
·         Ron Andrews
·         Dave & Robin Myers
·         Garbo
·         Tom Jackson
·         Jim Graham
·         Mike & Janet Nisbet
·         Dave & Barbara Steinbock
·         Alan Smock
·         Ed & Sue Fain
·         Bob & Linda Carter
·         Tom & Jenny Frank
·         Mark & Cyndia Ress
·         Bill Henry
·         Grafe Nesbitt
·         Mike & Evonda Lee
·         Joe Weist
·         Mike & Lisa Collins
·         Bill Gibson
·         Rod & Janet Smith
·         Mark Marinko
·         Steve Goble
·         Ed & Jan Dye
·         Steve & Judy Smith
·         Dan Phelps
·         Steve Thomas
·         Bob Harrison and Therese Gross